Juniors A


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
103Plaza Ramiro 29293048,523032200,5
110Serna Diego22202335272729183
100Bernhardt Emiliano162633,5252523148,5
113Jofre Jorge Luis 26253830119
101Saraya Raul13214121298
112Gimenez Lucas 14191844297
119Acheritobehere Renzo20242771
111Retamal Gerardo Agustín 24221662
104Acuña Julian192039
10°116Sepulveda Guido1223237
11°120Pedersen Joaquin2626
12°115Ricci Tomas1818
13°102Centeno Brahian22