Juniors B


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
301Ramos Matias28161542222028171
310Fonseca Rodrigo23212446,524178163,5
314Navarrete Agustin128292292931149
300Vega Bruno17112222,5182624140,5
336Palomo Miguel14122633121421132
318Montiel Alexis Denis112183616182103
339Tashiro Nicolas8203917993
327Henríquez Jorge Ariel 9528,514131988,5
322Gret Mauro Emanuel 2131619191887
10°328Garayo Pablo1818141316786
11°320Vera Fernando 315415222281
12°337Martínez Raúl 21413302079
13°316Navarrete Eliseo 252517269
14°304Pitriqueo Nicolas1224111562
15°321Quilpatay José2631,52059,5
16°309Acuña Maximiliano3718881256
17°332Hernandez Norberto19231456
18°343Cardenas Lucas2817954
19°302Chalkling Gaston 2262452
20°306Torresin Cristian Daniel 15191246
21°315Zuñiga Pedro82825,543,5
22°319Sorgente Luis Antonio 332733
23°348Pedersen Joaquin211233
24°303Montiel Carlos 133112231
25°347Magno Agustin19,51130,5
26°305Badano Maximiliano791329
27°329Vagnoni Valentin21728
28°341Gret Lucas0101727
29°351Cima Eric2626
30°325Sanchez Mario162321
31°311Mora Juan101020
32°333Rodriguez Claudio131519
33°346Perez Sebastian1919
34°330Amado Franco210618
35°344Olmedo Andres1717
36°352Tessa Esteban1616
37°313Gallego Walter 432615
38°340Figueroa Diego10313
39°338Aronica Lucas9211
40°349Gomez German1010
41°308Sodero Maximiliano369
42°317Arana Carlos549
43°324Sola Luis66
44°326Tapia Daniel33
45°331Aagaard Federico33
46°342Alday Gaston33
47°335Rodriguez Mariano 22
48°345Ramos Fernando22
49°350Melendo Juan22
50°323Becerra Rodrigo Leonel11
51°334Pizarro Eduardo11