Master A


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
210Figueroa Ariel 2592946,5292931198,5
203Vasquez Juan José231739242418145
204Faure Gabriel28182228,515920140,5
211Martin Ivan212036181021126
200Keller Mauricio Andres182826425119
205Gonzalez Hugo11121419,5141922111,5
213Guiñazu Facundo1071531,5191316111,5
208Ramos Pablo15198222024108
219Langowski Luis1414183326105
10°226Gardel Fabio2523113089
11°202Alonso Diego1725172685
12°228Olate Pablo152411181785
13°201Zeiss Carlos20262874
14°215Pino Cristian41719121971
15°209Sanchez Luis51113271268
16°206Lopatin Agustin1313161658
17°227Amundarain Nestor1012171150
18°225Mauro Monroy1672245
19°214Tapia Martin925,5842,5
20°221Santander Cristian12591642
21°222Monsalves Daniel192140
22°231Garcia Rodrigo141226
23°212Perez Mario Gustavo16622
24°229Azendorff Federico2121
25°220Barcia Francisco2210620
26°216Furch Marcelo41519
27°223Zingoni Horacio Enrique8816
28°232Kahale Gabriel1515
29°207Busin Pablo1313
30°230Eckardt Jorge88
31°224Bilo Guillermo707
32°218Tadey Leandro325