Master B


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
400Zuber Ricardo23252642182928191
423Balduzzi Josue14171839192631164
402Garza Fabricio Carlos17212428,5161920145,5
415Bugoni Sebastian6161233242421136
403Matilla Juan2119931,5151524134,5
417Sanchez Guillermo128223029110
422Rivas Sergio1581721141417106
421Pousset Daniel12141125,5131019104,5
411Bottos Martin13236262097
10°427Narvaez Carlos11111524201697
11°414Ruiz Sergio2823182291
12°418Badano Lucio12027172287
13°408Concetti Gustavo10121313,5131879,5
14°419Visentin Martin1818162678
15°401Ruiz Peyre Damian1351422,554,5
16°433Lucero Nelson1519211249
17°405Eckardt Jorge46,546,5
18°416Mariano Juan121729
19°434Hasi Jorge2929
20°410Osses Walter Elias819,527,5
21°438Gonzalez Juan Carlos121527
22°429Monsalves Patricio16723
23°436Bilo Guillermo2222
24°426Heuberger Walter1919
25°435Gopar Ariel1818
26°441Medina Alexis1616
27°412Castro Nestor Ariel6814
28°431Parra Emilio Walter11011
29°437Crexell Nicolas99
30°425Ortiz Hector134
31°432Marin Raul44
32°440Elissetche Horacio22
33°424Morales Javier11