Master C


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
500Vera Héctor 28252044,5262230195,5
518Gallardo Marcelo 23282437241923178
503Peska Ezequiel 16181834291817150
522Valenzuela Miguel212122191719119
502Cid Jose Luis29401727113
514Vitale Marco 15232622418108
506Weiss Leandro191429,5161415107,5
513Lencinas Alberto1819181570
510Casanova Juan Carlos 13172201668
10°525Pedersen Luis22202163
11°530Gonzalez Nelson262551
12°526Castro Ariel311445
13°507Jaeger Marcos Bernardo 121713244
14°531Giavedoni Héctor Mario 11121639
15°527Villaverde Mario2929
16°504Mancini Pablo161127
17°516Ijurco Miguel2525
18°523Mira Marcelo101020
19°532Des Rotours Jean Paul2020
20°508Sanfilippo Gustavo152219
21°511Pazzarelli Nelson1919
22°519Szumañsky Alejandro1717
23°517Tashiro Victor1616
24°521Puentes David1414
25°528Kalbitzky Mario1313
26°515Iribarren Javier Ricardo 1111
27°520Bascal Nestor Ruben 88
28°529Muñoz Federico22