Master Intermedia


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
610Torrealday Waldemar21181729,5221920146,5
606Chomicki Andrés 251920242227137
607Lapuente Maximiliano 18161228201515124
602Diaz Ricardo12151625171818121
605Canale Diego2131262417119
619Gomez Claudio29292630114
616Roda Martin282644,598,5
612Pavlov Antonio 172319161691
608Benito Germán Miguel 2325221989
10°600Arrigoni Gustavo 111440101388
11°603Brusco H. Guillermo1017141812273
12°609Martinez Gonzalo Ernesto 19151913268
13°618Marin Raul243761
14°604Alvarez Javier 15113460
15°601Mussi Alejandro913926,557,5
16°624Muñoz Ivan202343
17°613Aulozzi Daniel14141442
18°623Araneda Juan172542
19°621Gobbi Leandro291140
20°625Gennari Diego2121
21°622Izaza Nestor1818
22°611Pitriqueo Jose Luis1616
23°615Rivas Julian1313
24°620Rosales Cristian1313
25°617Vitale Eduardo88