Master Promo


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
829Ramos Walter25252044,5242627191,5
813Billia Franco282940262930182
826Braun Rodrigo28212637102423169
822Hernandez Cesar 3142429,5291225136,5
812Alveal Fernando 211918342222136
817Mason Victor Pablo 15181728161111116
802Cutuk Pablo1531181719100
814Barrionuevo Fernando 121226,5173676,5
821Rojas Alfredo1381910555
10°852Teran Claudio15202055
11°831Aiassa Mariano179141050
12°804Pallero Jorge16151748
13°820Pierrot Claudio 16791547
14°806Rubén Omar Pedrosa231942
15°849Bacigalupe César7252842
16°834Aranguez Diego41423,541,5
17°805Arrigoni Ariel1913941
18°816Caucaman Javier Oscar 231841
19°833Araneda Jorge1871641
20°861Ortega Mariano192140
21°818Grill Walter 14121339
22°811Giavedoni Hector152237
23°859Mora Carlos161834
24°819Buenaventura Claudio 4214525
25°835Morales Pablo81624
26°808Arce Alejandro651122
27°815López Jové Marcio 7310222
28°854Gutierrez Ariel2020
29°860Arce Gabriel61420
30°839Narvaez Daniel17219
31°855Car Daniel13417
32°841Saiz Martin21214
33°848Gallardo Daniel Omar1313
34°865Fernandez Maximiliano1313
35°853Sestua Marcos1212
36°824Castro Fabian10111
37°837Vallejos Daniel1111
38°836Fuentes Amilcar1010
39°851Dytyniack Gustavo6410
40°807Cea Roberto99
41°823Rivera Milton88
42°828Fuentes Raul358
43°846Rey Carlos358
44°856Gonzalez Pablo88
45°868Gumiy Sebastian77
46°845Gimenez Silvio66
47°830Jara Guillermo325
48°832Gelos Diego55
49°863Ruiz Nestor Fabian55
50°864Yunes Carlos55
51°867Rubio Ruben55
52°866Lezcano Jorge44
53°825Iribarren Martin 33
54°827Bassignani Orlando33
55°857Vittet Carlos33
56°858Carnaglia Leandro33
57°838Lafuente Fabian22
58°840Cardozo Daniel22
59°842Vazquez Marcos22
60°843Kleiman Jorge22
61°844Garcia Rosso Gustavo22
62°847Chacon Antonio22
63°862Garrido Alejandro22
64°869Hidalgo Claudio22