Promocionales A


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
706Biluron Miguel 28282637241627186
703Gomez Braian2944,5292923154,5
707Vega Lucas181720311910115
729Svetlik Vladimir1024222230108
764Satollo Juan1734172017105
710Degiovanni Jorge1181429,5141314103,5
720Vásquez Almuna Angelo 210112216151995
766Teran Manuel4018171893
705Suriani Mardones Matias 158202063
10°735Cella Fernando179122159
11°709Ortiz Damián Antonio13423,51454,5
12°776Parada Paynemil Juan262551
13°704Delpino Alejandro252247
14°767Cruz Lucas26,51541,5
15°744Prades Ramiro13161241
16°719Guerrero Juan Pablo962540
17°738Corsaro Diego15114838
18°708Aramendi Jorge181937
19°726Torres Leandro231437
20°718Ruiz Nestor Fabian 3217,57433,5
21°716Garcia Rodrigo 322833
22°742Lucero Walter51211533
23°737Gogorza Nicolas Matias 7267729
24°740Pavlov Nicolás4913228
25°700Villalba Carlos25227
26°711Arceo Ismael196227
27°785Alcalde Jose Manuel18927
28°701Nahuelpan Luciano22426
29°713Rivero Facundo1421026
30°772Vommaro Pablo2626
31°773Orescovich Rodrigo131326
32°732Vidal Javier81624
33°725Schneider Emiliano320,523,5
34°747Bagli Daniel2323
35°712Lenemberger Andy Axel 16622
36°724Casanova Sebastian 2121
37°752Jara Walter2121
38°754Gret Matias51520
39°743Moreno Alexander1919
40°749Robert Kenny1919
41°783Tessa Esteban1919
42°758Tashiro Gaston1818
43°717Iribarren Julian 12517
44°746Mora Gustavo Daniel1616
45°757Belforte Juan1515
46°722Hernandez Angel Sebastian 6713
47°727Contrera Fernando31013
48°778Zeiss Santiago8513
49°765Corsaro Eduardo1212
50°775Correa Ricardo1212
51°774Guia Cristian1111
52°781Irustia Martin9211
53°787Mora Guillermo1111
54°777Catalano Ariel1010
55°768Carrasco Francisco99
56°770Cimolai Damian448
57°782Kalbitzky Francisco88
58°759Mardones Alejandro77
59°762Jara Andres2226
60°769Soto Lucas66
61°731Besso Daniel325
62°788Fernandez Emiliano55
63°789Rodriguez Marcelo55
64°780Magno Juan44
65°784Moreno Eric44
66°786Parada Mauricio44
67°714Vera Lautaro Gaston 213
68°721Fernández Agustín33
69°728Sorribe Emanuel33
70°730Castellano Cristian33
71°733Vidal Francisco33
72°736Delpino Tomas33
73°739Orcesi Agustin33
74°741Nogues Ochoa Emanuel33
75°745Millain Richard33
76°755Guzman Mario33
77°760Opazo Brian Oriel33
78°761Cerda Daniel33
79°763Agostinello Alexis33
80°715Guzman Ariel Ezequiel 22
81°750Gimenez Marcelo22
82°751Puertas Andres22
83°753Bravo Braian22
84°771Vommaro Carlos22
85°779Salamanca Cristian22
86°734Evangelista Leonardo 11
87°756Solis Dario11