Seniors A


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
5Nader Sol Naim 29263048,5271832210,5
2Giustozzi Marcos24292344303027207
3Bazano Agustin26242741252729199
8Rostan Santiago20192138232525171
12Pedersen Agustin33,521202397,5
7Gutierrez Diego01927,5046,5
15Delvas Oscar232144
14Piñeyro Federico 192241
18Brandani Franco35237
10°17Lonac Nicolas3232
11°16Campos Lucas2525
12°13Schmit Marco2222
13°19Bassignani Martin2121
14°11Puentes Bruno1818
15°1Simeoni Giovanni22