Seniors B


Resutados


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
60Salazar Pablo24262744273023201
52Rios Gerardo292448,5302132184,5
63Vallejos Rodrigo 18172338202327166
51Gessler Juan2541252529145
68Ordoñez Facundo 1720213517172129
56Centeno Claudio293032,591,5
69Diaz Martin23272272
64Vazquez Miguel20191958
71Echeveste Kevin202545
10°61Pascual Jorge Eduardo 2216240
11°67Oyarzo Carlos192140
12°50Donnadieu Andres26228
13°57Eleta Mauricio2222
14°70Rach Lucas1919
15°72Busin Pablo1818
16°73Luis Sanchez1616
17°62Galvan Pablo 1515